2015 VBA Indoor Championship Club Scores Overall Scores
FirstNameLastNameStyleClassDay 1
Score
Day 1
Xs
Day 1
I/O Xs
Day 2
Score
Day 2
Xs
Day 2
I/O Xs
Total
Score
Total
Xs
Total
I/O Xs
SarahIngramAFFS/RB285254278213285254
ChrisHollomanAMBHFS/RC2738226315527382
JR CharlesIngramAMFS/RA300511230052173005217
MarkBeebeAMFS/RB296387292246296387
DougTennisAMFS/RB296348000296348
MattNixonAMFS/RB291264296295296295
KateCarstensCFBHFS/R 281287000281287
MikeSerigSSMBHFS/R 249812515225152
JamesSorrellMSMBB 254105266143266143
ThoyBakerSFBHFS/R 264154000264154
JamesBakerSMFS/R 293308295385295385
StephenWeisbrodSMFS/R 260183270183270183
DeanHarmonGAMFS/R 30049930057223005722
HaroldSpragueGMBHFS/R 286155000286155
BillyHarmonGYMFS/R 261147250163261147
KaylaHarmonGCFBHFS/R 219002448124481
WillisStephensonGMBHFS/R 2237200022372